Lakiarastit 7.7.2018, Jalasjärvi,

D14 2,01 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      2 Rantoja Sari                        RasKe        25:35           
   2.      1 Rantoja Marika                      RasKe        27:34    +01:59 

H14 2,01 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      3 Hauhia Iiro                         RaJu       1:09:37           

D16 2,50 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      6 Tuomala Miina-Maria                 S-JKL        22:19           
   2.      4 Hietala Emmi                        LapVi        22:59       +40 
   3.      7 Melender Emilia                     RaJu         27:50    +05:31 
   4.      5 Aaltonen Milla                      IkNV         33:54    +11:35 
   5.     90 Myllymäki Loviisa                   KortJV       37:55    +15:36 

H16 3,08 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      8 Pitkänen Ville                      RaJu         25:29           
   2.      9 Ekola Juuso                         AlahKi       32:29    +07:00 
   3.     10 Lemberg Roope                       RaJu         33:08    +07:39 

D18 3,08 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    121 Nuuttila Anni                       RaJu         39:20           

H18 3,79 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     11 Rantoja Jarkko                      PR           28:17           
   2.     12 Laasanen Matti                      LaihLu       31:35    +03:18 

H20 4,26 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     13 Grahn Eskil                         NOK        1:36:31           

D21 4,52 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     16 Hemminki Heini                      RasKu        48:07           
   2.     15 Mäntylä Tiina                       RasKe        50:59    +02:52 
   3.     17 Mäntylä Tanja                       RasKe        59:06    +10:59 
   4.     14 Luukkainen Eeva                     RasKu      1:03:50    +15:43 

H21 5,51 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     24 Pezzati Tobia                       TP           39:17           
   2.     18 Luoma Juha                          IkNV         41:14    +01:57 
   3.     25 Sulkula Anton                       S-JKL        45:37    +06:20 
   4.     20 Saarinen Timo                       VaHa         45:51    +06:34 
   5.     22 Sulkula Paulus                      S-JKL        46:59    +07:42 
   6.     21 Inkilä Reetu                        KeuKi        49:57    +10:40 
   7.     19 Markkila Eero                       RasKu        53:17    +14:00 
   8.     23 Laasanen Lauri                      LaihLu       57:21    +18:04 

D35 3,79 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     26 Närvä Kati                          RasKu      1:17:35           

H35 4,52 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     28 Välikorpi Jari                      RasKu        35:31           
   2.     27 Lauronen Jarkko                     LaihLu       38:00    +02:29 
   3.     29 Koski Jussi                         YKV          38:45    +03:14 
   4.     30 Jyräkoski Antti                     KauKa        40:58    +05:27 

H40 4,52 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     31 Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu        35:36           

D45 3,48 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     33 Koskela Seija                       SuJu         56:30           
          32 Rinta-Keturi Susanna                RaJu          Hyl. 

H45 4,26 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     36 Yli-Ilkka Harri                     RaJu         38:33           
   2.     37 Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe        39:35    +01:02 
   3.     35 Isoluoma Jani                       RasKu        43:26    +04:53 
   4.     38 Rantala Mika                        RaJu         44:08    +05:35 
          34 Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu          Hyl. 

D50 2,18 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     40 Koskela Sari                        RaJu         29:00           
   2.     39 Hauhia Eija                         RaJu         32:47    +03:47 
   3.    117 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu             KortJV       34:25    +05:25 

H50 3,79 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     47 Rinta-Keturi Mika                   RaJu         33:05           
   2.     44 Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL        33:47       +42 
   3.     41 Kuoppala Esa                        RasKu        35:24    +02:19 
   4.     42 Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu       35:34    +02:29 
   5.     43 Lassila Antti                       KuortKu      38:34    +05:29 
   6.     46 Jussila Sami                        PetPe        47:05    +14:00 
   7.     45 Reiman Markku                       JäPa       1:16:01    +42:56 

D55 2,18 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     49 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu        23:30           
   2.     48 Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe        39:43    +16:13 

H55 3,48 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     53 Hautamäki Reijo                     RasKu        29:25           
   2.     52 Koskela Heikki                      RaJu         31:24    +01:59 
   3.     51 Vallbacka Heikki                    KortJV       33:19    +03:54 
   4.     50 Toppari Reijo                       KauWi        33:58    +04:33 
   5.    118 Mäki-Kamppi Kari                    RasKu        34:05    +04:40 

D60 1,93 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    119 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe         31:16           
   2.     54 Rantamäki Anita                     KauKa        34:16    +03:00 

H60 3,08 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     56 Viinikka Matti                      KauKa        29:16           
   2.     55 Tamminen Hannu                      SuJu         30:27    +01:11 
   3.     58 Rajamäki Timo                       KyRa         37:02    +07:46 
   4.     59 Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu         45:49    +16:33 
   5.    109 Grahn Edd                           NOK        1:30:14  +1:00:58 
          57 Kangasmäki Esa                      SuJu         Kesk. 

H65 2,50 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     61 Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu        25:03           
   2.     63 Eno Kaarlo                          TeuRi        25:13       +10 
   3.     66 Rinne Matti                         TeuRi        25:19       +16 
   4.    120 Turunen Erkki                       SuSe         29:01    +03:58 
   5.     62 Rantamäki Veikko                    KauKa        33:40    +08:37 
   6.     60 Pollari Kalevi                      YKV          38:34    +13:31 
   7.     64 Majasaari Kari                      SuJu         39:18    +14:15 
   8.     67 Rasmus Reijo                        TarpSu       52:18    +27:15 
          65 Högnäs Tore                         Brahe         Hyl. 

D70 1,65 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     68 Pitkänen Eila                       JRV          26:53           

H70 2,18 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     69 Hämäläinen Seppo                    KanSu        21:02           
   2.     72 Hämäläinen Pentti                   KanSu        24:37    +03:35 
   3.     71 Ojajärvi Väinö                      RaJu         26:50    +05:48 
   4.     70 Sipilä Seppo                        RasKa        31:04    +10:02 
   5.     73 Pitkänen Heikki                     JRV          37:10    +16:08 

H75 1,93 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     76 Kukko Risto                         VäVi         19:56           
   2.     77 Rajamäki Matti                      KyRa         23:54    +03:58 
   3.     74 Keskinen Jouko                      RaJu         24:13    +04:17 
   4.     78 Sonkki Juhani                       PR           26:16    +06:20 
   5.     75 Ketola Tuomo                        KauKa        47:00    +27:04 
   6.     79 Kuusisto Kalevi                     HlT        1:01:04    +41:08 

H80 1,65 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     80 Moisio Paavo                        SaPu         20:33           

D12 1,68 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     81 Hietala Sini                        LapVi        17:40           
   2.     83 Holmala Kira                        IkNV         21:09    +03:29 
   3.     84 Suokko Matilda                      LapVi        30:42    +13:02 
   4.     82 Kovanen Saara                       S-JKL        51:40    +34:00 

D10RR 1,30 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     88 Viinonen Julia                      RaJu         16:32           
   2.     86 Kiviniemi Piitu                     KuortKu      17:51    +01:19 
   3.     87 Viinonen Sara                       RaJu         18:36    +02:04 
   4.     85 Rinta-Keturi Neea                   RaJu         23:35    +07:03 

D8RR 1,30 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     91 Saarinen Taimi                      TP           21:59           
   2.     89 Ristimäki Alma                      RaJu         56:59    +35:00 

D21C 3,48 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     92 Karhu Satu                          VaHa         57:30           

H12 1,68 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     97 Bergström Kasper                    Kristina     14:41           
   2.     96 Hölsö Aaro                          YKV          16:34    +01:53 
   3.     95 Hauhia Aleksi                       RaJu         18:27    +03:46 
   4.     94 Heikka Viljami                      KauKa        21:57    +07:16 
   5.     93 Kovanen Sauli                       S-JKL        38:03    +23:22 

H10RR 1,30 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    102 Koski Juuso                         YKV          12:06           
   2.    100 Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu        14:25    +02:19 
   3.     98 Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa         15:08    +03:02 
   4.    101 Suokko Lauri                        LapVi        18:14    +06:08 
   5.     99 Eino Heikkilä                       JalJa        25:57    +13:51 

H8RR 1,30 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    104 Puumila Juho                        JalJa        18:05           
   2.    106 Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa         21:06    +03:01 
   3.    107 Puumila Jaakko                      JalJa        25:48    +07:43 
   4.    105 Ristimäki Anttoni                   RaJu         26:03    +07:58 
   5.    108 Hietala Samu                        LapVi        28:02    +09:57 

H12TR 1,28 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    110 Kiviniemi Niila                     KuortKu      21:13           

D12TR 1,28 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    113 Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa         16:43           
   2.    114 Korkonen Emilia                     KuortKu      18:26    +01:43 
   3.    116 Laakso Evena                        RasKu        18:27    +01:44 
   4.    112 Viinonen Venla                      RaJu         18:48    +02:05 
   5.    111 Isoluoma Petra                      RasKu        18:57    +02:14 
   6.    115 Puumila Emma                        JalJa        39:23    +22:40