Lakiarastit 7.7.2018 Jalasjärvi

Lähtöluettelo

D14 2,01 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

    1     11:01   39564  228961   Rantoja Marika                      RasKe                               
    2     11:03   39565  236689   Rantoja Sari                        RasKe                               

H14 2,01 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

    3     11:05   94040  182521   Hauhia Iiro                         RaJu                                

D16 2,50 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

   90     10:58   39563  199917   Myllymäki Loviisa                   KortJV                              
    4     11:19   91484  501871   Hietala Emmi                        LapVi                               
    5     11:21   38955  177383   Aaltonen Milla                      IkNV                                
    6     11:23   24775  235091   Tuomala Miina-Maria                 S-JKL                               
    7     11:25   36983  215430   Melender Emilia                     RaJu                                

H16 3,08 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

    8     11:14  102166  202649   Pitkänen Ville                      RaJu                                
    9     11:16   96522  181706   Ekola Juuso                         AlahKi                              
   10     11:18   36973  181897   Lemberg Roope                       RaJu                                

D18 3,08 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  121     11:21   32045  241908   Nuuttila Anni                       RaJu                                

H18 3,79 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

   11     11:16   10124  207143   Rantoja Jarkko                      PR                                  
   12     11:18   34717  126330   Laasanen Matti                      LaihLu                              

H20 4,26 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

   13     11:20   30899  169346   Grahn Eskil                         NOK                                 

D21 4,52 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

   14     11:01  113003  216493   Luukkainen Eeva                     RasKu                               
   15     11:03  113258  201233   Mäntylä Tiina                       RasKe                               
   16     11:05   34829  153867   Hemminki Heini                      RasKu                               
   17     11:07   10223  216218   Mäntylä Tanja                       RasKe                               

H21 5,51 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

   18     11:00   25836  505648   Luoma Juha                          IkNV                                
   19     11:02   35205  202115   Markkila Eero                       RasKu                               
   20     11:04   15768  412810   Saarinen Timo                       VaHa                                
   21     11:06    7110  208732   Inkilä Reetu                        KeuKi                               
   22     11:08   24876  222297   Sulkula Paulus                      S-JKL                               
   23     11:10    1686  502983   Laasanen Lauri                      LaihLu                              
   24     11:12  109441  501959   Pezzati Tobia                       TP                                  
   25     11:14   24926  208318   Sulkula Anton                       S-JKL                               

D35 3,79 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

   26     11:14   13367  237255   Närvä Kati                          RasKu                               

H35 4,52 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

   27     11:18   39756  203069   Lauronen Jarkko                     LaihLu                              
   28     11:20   31061  238654   Välikorpi Jari                      RasKu                               
   29     11:22   31413  229954   Koski Jussi                         YKV                                 
   30     11:24  103140  177158   Jyräkoski Antti                     KauKa                               

H40 4,52 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

   31     11:09   29521  235090   Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu                               

D45 3,48 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

   32     11:20   13368   41667   Rinta-Keturi Susanna                RaJu                                
   33     11:22   32525  124104   Koskela Seija                       SuJu                                

H45 4,26 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

   34     11:22  102719  503021   Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu                                
   35     11:24   95020  216192   Isoluoma Jani                       RasKu                               
   36     11:26   34179  506716   Yli-Ilkka Harri                     RaJu                                
   37     11:28   27908  177855   Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe                               
   38     11:30   34838  190351   Rantala Mika                        RaJu                                

D50 2,18 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  117     10:58    4844  214974   Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu             KortJV                              
   39     11:24    5835   50500   Hauhia Eija                         RaJu                                
   40     11:26   30882  241485   Koskela Sari                        RaJu                                

H50 3,79 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

   41     11:00    4887  235532   Kuoppala Esa                        RasKu                               
   42     11:02   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu                              
   43     11:04   32554  501933   Lassila Antti                       KuortKu                             
   44     11:06   13059  201469   Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL                               
   45     11:08   14835  195984   Reiman Markku                       JäPa                                
   46     11:10    4529  182942   Jussila Sami                        PetPe                               
   47     11:12   37849  205581   Rinta-Keturi Mika                   RaJu                                

D55 2,18 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

   48     11:17   91609  232307   Mäntylä Kirsti                      RasKe                               
   49     11:19   23505  191841   Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu                               

H55 3,48 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  118     10:58   37920  206646   Mäki-Kamppi Kari                    RasKu                               
   50     11:25   35497  124320   Toppari Reijo                       KauWi                               
   51     11:27    4861  195088   Vallbacka Heikki                    KortJV                              
   52     11:29   14030  179746   Koskela Heikki                      RaJu                                
   53     11:31    2584  102809   Hautamäki Reijo                     RasKu                               

D60 1,93 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  119     11:23    2442  504216   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                
   54     11:25    1018  199790   Rantamäki Anita                     KauKa                               

H60 3,08 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 8

   55     11:02   37037  138061   Tamminen Hannu                      SuJu                                
   56     11:04   21489  200141   Viinikka Matti                      KauKa                               
   57     11:06    9141  190024   Kangasmäki Esa                      SuJu                                
   58     11:08   22106   94404   Rajamäki Timo                       KyRa                                
   59     11:10    4827  150703   Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu                                
  109     11:12   14474  182708   Grahn Edd                           NOK                                 

H65 2,50 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 7

  120     11:01   15252  504756   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
   60     11:03   11606  208708   Pollari Kalevi                      YKV                                 
   61     11:05   19950  193745   Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu                               
   62     11:07   29515  199791   Rantamäki Veikko                    KauKa                               
   63     11:09   21251  222240   Eno Kaarlo                          TeuRi                               
   64     11:11   25052  124106   Majasaari Kari                      SuJu                                
   65     11:13   19401  227880   Högnäs Tore                         Brahe                               
   66     11:15     729   52154   Rinne Matti                         TeuRi                               
   67     11:17   15896  501852   Rasmus Reijo                        TarpSu                              

D70 1,65 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

   68     11:16   39292  503114   Pitkänen Eila                       JRV                                 

H70 2,18 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

   69     11:07   20370  166140   Hämäläinen Seppo                    KanSu                               
   70     11:09   28015  488032   Sipilä Seppo                        RasKa                               
   71     11:11    4722  242942   Ojajärvi Väinö                      RaJu                                
   72     11:13   20361  220498   Hämäläinen Pentti                   KanSu                               
   73     11:15   15884  112282   Pitkänen Heikki                     JRV                                 

H75 1,93 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

   74     11:11   24800   41648   Keskinen Jouko                      RaJu                                
   75     11:13   31150  170505   Ketola Tuomo                        KauKa                               
   76     11:15    4684  218236   Kukko Risto                         VäVi                                
   77     11:17   24977  214103   Rajamäki Matti                      KyRa                                
   78     11:19   15690  182701   Sonkki Juhani                       PR                                  
   79     11:21    9923  200069   Kuusisto Kalevi                     HlT                                 

H80 1,65 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

   80     11:23    6191  183374   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                

D12 1,68 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

   81     11:01   95938  191654   Hietala Sini                        LapVi                               
   82     11:03   99568  238732   Kovanen Saara                       S-JKL                               
   83     11:05   94280  176935   Holmala Kira                        IkNV                                
   84     11:07   98946  181744   Suokko Matilda                      LapVi                               

D10RR 1,30 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

   85     11:16  108757  242696   Rinta-Keturi Neea                   RaJu                                
   86     11:18  108722  169385   Kiviniemi Piitu                     KuortKu                             
   87     11:20  110958  241837   Viinonen Sara                       RaJu                                
   88     11:22  110959  230874   Viinonen Julia                      RaJu                                

D8RR 1,30 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

   89     11:00  113287  186597   Ristimäki Alma                      RaJu                                
   91     11:04  101163  209214   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  

D21C 3,48 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

   92     11:00  107559  226697   Karhu Satu                          VaHa                                

H12 1,68 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   93     11:09   99569  236268   Kovanen Sauli                       S-JKL                               
   94     11:11  103266  214973   Heikka Viljami                      KauKa                               
   95     11:13   97182  181000   Hauhia Aleksi                       RaJu                                
   96     11:15  104460  228158   Hölsö Aaro                          YKV                                 
   97     11:17  100398  184655   Bergström Kasper                    Kristina                            

H10RR 1,30 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

   98     11:24  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                
   99     11:26          203874   Eino Heikkilä                       JalJa                               
  100     11:28  111359  207142   Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu                               
  101     11:30  102490  181735   Suokko Lauri                        LapVi                               
  102     11:32  107007  192047   Koski Juuso                         YKV                                 
  103     11:34  113006  243504   Ala-Jaskara Paavo                   KyRa                                

H8RR 1,30 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  104     11:06          208092   Puumila Juho                        JalJa                               
  105     11:08  113286  186707   Ristimäki Anttoni                   RaJu                                
  106     11:10  110704  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  107     11:12          208091   Puumila Jaakko                      JalJa                               
  108     11:14  105743  404507   Hietala Samu                        LapVi                               

H12TR 1,28 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

  110     11:19  111523  236921   Kiviniemi Niila                     KuortKu                             

D12TR 1,28 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  111     11:21  103507  153722   Isoluoma Petra                      RasKu                               
  112     11:23  109098  236059   Viinonen Venla                      RaJu                                
  113     11:25   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  114     11:27  106614  232349   Korkonen Emilia                     KuortKu                             
  115     11:29          240741   Puumila Emma                        JalJa                               
  116     11:31  113256  236596   Laakso Evena                        RasKu